Deutsche-Bank.De - Info deutsche-bank.de

deutsche-bank.de receives about 166,500 unique visitors and 1,396,935 (8.39 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $6,552.52/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,910,416.71. According to Alexa Traffic Rank deutsche-bank.de is ranked number 1,929 in the world and 0.0333% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Parsippany, NJ, 07054, United States and links to network IP address 160.83.8.144. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - deutsche-bank.de

Erleben Sie internationale Kompetenz und persönliche Beratung vor Ort. Wir unterstützen Sie, Ihr Vermögen auszubauen und zu sichern.
How did deutsche-bank.de look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is deutsche-bank.de?

Daily Unique Visitors:
166,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,995,000
Daily Pageviews:
1,396,935 (8.39 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,929 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0333% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 92.9%93.8%68
France 1.1%0.9%6046
United States 0.7%0.4%45023
China 0.7%0.6%23324
Japan 0.6%0.5%19082
United Kingdom 0.5%0.6%11157

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
meine.deutsche-bank.de
94.74%88.08%7.61
wob.deutsche-bank.de
54.55%7.16%1.08
deutsche-bank.de
31.21%4.58%1.20
3dsecure.deutsche-bank.de
0.69%0.09%1.1
OTHER
0%0.08%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush deutsche-bank.de
Domain:
  deutsche-bank.de
Rank:
  63,761
Organic Keywords:
  3,829
Organic Traffic:
  21,137
Organic Cost:
  $38,348.00
Adwords Keywords:
  14
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  77
Page Authority:
  54
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,155
Total Backlinks:
  3,365,684
Follow Links:
  2,900,193
Nofollow Links:
  465,491
Referring Domains:
  5,926
Referring IPs:
  5,532

How socially engaged is deutsche-bank.de?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  2
Stumbles:
  2
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much deutsche-bank.de can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$6,552.52
Monthly Revenue:
$196,575.60
Yearly Revenue:
$2,391,669.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 1,310,325$6,328.87
United States 5,588$64.09
France 12,572$59.09
United Kingdom 8,382$52.22
China 8,382$25.90
Japan 6,985$22.35

How much money do deutsche-bank.de lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1,865.80
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$55,974.03
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$681,017.32
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
385,023
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
11,550,697
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
140,533,477
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 379,994$1,835.37
United States 1,006$11.54
United Kingdom 1,341$8.35
France 1,383$6.50
China 1,090$3.37
Japan 210$0.67

How much is deutsche-bank.de worth?

Website Value:
$3,910,416.71

Where is deutsche-bank.de hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
160.83.8.144
ASN:
AS8373 
ISP:
Deutsche Bank AG 
Server Location:
Parsippany
NJ
07054
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 160.83.8.144

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does deutsche-bank.de load?

Average Load Time:
(2042 ms) 40 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  94

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

deutsche-bank.de supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: VeriSign Class 3 Public Primary Certification Authority - G5
Organization: VeriSign, Inc., OU=VeriSign Trust Network, OU=(c) 2006 VeriSign, Inc. - For authorized use only
Location: US
Issuer: VeriSign Class 3 Public Primary Certification Authority - G5
Valid from: Nov 8 00:00:00 2006 GMT
Valid until: Jul 16 23:59:59 2036 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

deutsche-bank.de supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to deutsche-bank.de?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Date: Sun, 05 Nov 2017 10:06:15 GMT
Server: dweb
Location: https://www.deutsche-bank.de/
Content-Length: 213
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sun, 05 Nov 2017 10:06:16 GMT
Server: dweb
Location: https://www.deutsche-bank.de/pfb/content/privatkunden/privatkunden.html
Content-Length: 279
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sun, 05 Nov 2017 10:06:17 GMT
Server: dweb
Location: https://www.deutsche-bank.de/pfb/content/privatkunden.html
Content-Length: 266
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 05 Nov 2017 10:06:18 GMT
Server: dweb
Cache-Control: must-revalidate, private
Expires: -1
Set-Cookie: JSESSIONID=897D0C2D367B214367CBDD50E23E0A03.route_prdl2_0; Path=/pfb/content; Secure; HttpOnly
DB-Nickname: VTJGc2RHVmtYMTlURzZ3cjdZMHdLb3JNUVVTUkEzdXA3VEYxU1NBK2xncz0=
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 1800
Mname ns1.deutsche-bank.de
Rname hostmaster.db.com
Serial Number 2017091101
Refresh 21600
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 160.83.8.144 1800
TXT 1800
MX smtp23.db.com 1800
MX smtp2.db.com 1800
MX smtp14.db.com 1800
NS ns1.deutsche-bank.de 1800
NS ns2.deutsche-bank.de 1800
NS auth02.ns.de.uu.net 1800
NS auth52.ns.de.uu.net 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.denic.de...
Domain: deutsche-bank.de
Status: connect
Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
deutsche-bank.de widget