Deutsche-Bank.De - Info deutsche-bank.de

deutsche-bank.de receives about 180,000 unique visitors and 1,544,400 (8.58 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $7,209.48/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $4,435,603.86. According to Alexa Traffic Rank deutsche-bank.de is ranked number 1,833 in the world and 0.036% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Parsippany, NJ, 07054, United States and links to network IP address 160.83.8.144.

About - deutsche-bank.de

Erleben Sie internationale Kompetenz und persönliche Beratung vor Ort. Wir unterstützen Sie, Ihr Vermögen auszubauen und zu sichern.
How did deutsche-bank.de look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is deutsche-bank.de?

Daily Unique Visitors:
180,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
5,400,000
Daily Pageviews:
1,544,400 (8.58 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,833 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.036% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 91.5%93.0%72
China 1.2%0.5%16613
United States 0.8%0.6%36154
Italy 0.8%0.7%5595
Spain 0.7%0.6%5691
France 0.5%0.5%10591
United Kingdom 0.5%0.6%10318

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
meine.deutsche-bank.de
93.66%88.21%7.94
wob.deutsche-bank.de
53.87%6.82%1.07
deutsche-bank.de
32.61%4.77%1.23
3dsecure.deutsche-bank.de
0.90%0.11%1.0
OTHER
0%0.09%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush deutsche-bank.de
Domain:
  deutsche-bank.de
Rank:
  54,924
Organic Keywords:
  4,177
Organic Traffic:
  26,055
Organic Cost:
  $41,609.00
Adwords Keywords:
  7
Adwords Traffic:
  9
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  73
Page Authority:
  51
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
925
Total Backlinks:
  4,654,928
Follow Links:
  4,634,258
Nofollow Links:
  20,670
Referring Domains:
  4,987
Referring IPs:
  4,640

How socially engaged is deutsche-bank.de?

Facebook:
  312
Google +:
  1,492
Linkedin:
  2
Stumbles:
  2
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much deutsche-bank.de can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$7,209.48
Monthly Revenue:
$216,284.40
Yearly Revenue:
$2,631,460.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 1,436,292$6,937.29
United States 9,266$106.29
United Kingdom 9,266$57.73
Italy 10,811$37.73
France 7,722$36.29
China 7,722$23.86
Spain 9,266$10.29

How much money do deutsche-bank.de lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$2,055.64
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$61,669.35
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$750,310.39
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
425,127
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
12,753,810
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
155,171,351
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 416,525$2,011.81
United States 1,668$19.13
United Kingdom 1,483$9.24
Italy 1,838$6.41
France 849$3.99
China 1,004$3.10
Spain 1,761$1.95

How much is deutsche-bank.de worth?

Website Value:
$4,435,603.86

Where is deutsche-bank.de hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
160.83.8.144
ASN:
AS8373 
ISP:
Deutsche Bank AG 
Server Location:
Parsippany
NJ
07054
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 160.83.8.144

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does deutsche-bank.de load?

Average Load Time:
(2118 ms) 39 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  94

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to deutsche-bank.de?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Date: Sun, 13 Aug 2017 18:04:13 GMT
Server: dweb
Location: https://www.deutsche-bank.de/
Content-Length: 213
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sun, 13 Aug 2017 18:04:14 GMT
Server: dweb
Location: https://www.deutsche-bank.de/pfb/content/privatkunden/privatkunden.html
Content-Length: 279
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sun, 13 Aug 2017 18:04:14 GMT
Server: dweb
Location: https://www.deutsche-bank.de/pfb/content/privatkunden.html
Content-Length: 266
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 13 Aug 2017 18:04:15 GMT
Server: dweb
Cache-Control: must-revalidate, private
Expires: -1
Set-Cookie: JSESSIONID=7AC2F38B7***ACB681A58348EC0C18638.route_prdl2_1; Path=/pfb/content; Secure; HttpOnly
DB-Nickname: VTJGc2RHVmtYMTgwZXhxcjVVUS95SzZhZHVQMG9pc0xOZ09FbnV1RU5TRT0=
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 1800
Mname ns1.deutsche-bank.de
Rname hostmaster.db.com
Serial Number 2017080301
Refresh 21600
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 1800
MX smtp23.db.com 1800
MX smtp14.db.com 1800
MX smtp2.db.com 1800
A 160.83.8.144 1781
NS ns1.deutsche-bank.de 1800
NS ns2.deutsche-bank.de 1800
NS auth52.ns.de.uu.net 1800
NS auth02.ns.de.uu.net 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.denic.de...
Domain: deutsche-bank.de
Status: connect
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
deutsche-bank.de widget