Deutsche-Bank.De - Info deutsche-bank.de

deutsche-bank.de receives about 159,000 unique visitors and 1,335,600 (8.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $6,192.11/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,688,515.32. According to Alexa Traffic Rank deutsche-bank.de is ranked number 1,979 in the world and 0.0318% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Parsippany, NJ, 07054, United States and links to network IP address 160.83.8.144. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - deutsche-bank.de

Erleben Sie internationale Kompetenz und persönliche Beratung vor Ort. Wir unterstützen Sie, Ihr Vermögen auszubauen und zu sichern.
How did deutsche-bank.de look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is deutsche-bank.de?

159K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
159,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,770,000
Pages per Visit:
8.40
Daily Pageviews:
1,335,600
Alexa Rank:
1,979 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0318%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
07:04
Bounce rate:
13.96%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
83.66%
Referral:
2.74%
Search:
13.32%
Social:
0.28%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 91.6%92.7%72
China 1.4%1.1%14244
France 0.7%0.5%8885
United States 0.7%0.5%38733
United Kingdom 0.5%0.5%11473
Japan 0.5%0.4%22286

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
meine.deutsche-bank.de
93.70%88.33%8.01
wob.deutsche-bank.de
54.74%6.82%1.06
deutsche-bank.de
31.89%4.70%1.25
3dsecure.deutsche-bank.de
0.81%0.10%1.0
OTHER
0%0.05%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush deutsche-bank.de
Domain:
  deutsche-bank.de
Rank:
  63,761
Organic Keywords:
  3,829
Organic Traffic:
  21,137
Organic Cost:
  $38,348.00
Adwords Keywords:
  14
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  77
Page Authority:
  54
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,124
Total Backlinks:
  3,365,684
Follow Links:
  2,900,193
Nofollow Links:
  465,491
Referring Domains:
  5,926
Referring IPs:
  5,532

How socially engaged is deutsche-bank.de?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much deutsche-bank.de can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$6,192.11
Monthly Revenue:
$185,763.30
Yearly Revenue:
$2,260,120.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 1,238,101$5,980.03
United States 6,678$76.60
China 14,692$45.40
United Kingdom 6,678$41.60
France 6,678$31.39
Japan 5,342$17.10

How much money do deutsche-bank.de lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1,764.52
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$52,935.58
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$644,049.58
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
364,125
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
10,923,739
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
132,905,489
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 359,049$1,734.21
United States 1,202$13.79
United Kingdom 1,068$6.66
China 1,910$5.90
France 735$3.45
Japan 160$0.51

How much is deutsche-bank.de worth?

Website Value:
$3,688,515.32

Where is deutsche-bank.de hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
160.83.8.144
ASN:
AS8373 
ISP:
Deutsche Bank AG 
Server Location:
Parsippany
NJ
07054
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 160.83.8.144

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does deutsche-bank.de load?

Average Load Time:
(1947 ms) 48 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  94

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

deutsche-bank.de supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: VeriSign Class 3 Public Primary Certification Authority - G5
Organization: VeriSign, Inc., OU=VeriSign Trust Network, OU=(c) 2006 VeriSign, Inc. - For authorized use only
Location: US
Issuer: VeriSign Class 3 Public Primary Certification Authority - G5
Valid from: Nov 8 00:00:00 2006 GMT
Valid until: Jul 16 23:59:59 2036 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

deutsche-bank.de supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to deutsche-bank.de?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Date: Sat, 13 Jan 2018 09:28:13 GMT
Server: Apache
Location: https://www.deutsche-bank.de/
Content-Length: 213
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sat, 13 Jan 2018 09:28:13 GMT
Server: Apache
Location: https://www.deutsche-bank.de/pfb/content/privatkunden/privatkunden.html
Content-Length: 279
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sat, 13 Jan 2018 09:28:14 GMT
Server: Apache
Location: https://www.deutsche-bank.de/pfb/content/privatkunden.html
Content-Length: 266
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 13 Jan 2018 09:28:14 GMT
Server: Apache
Cache-Control: must-revalidate, private
Expires: -1
Set-Cookie: JSESSIONID=A77E3F57D9EA1E60C8B8E58B58B0E3BA.route_0; Path=/pfb/content; Secure; HttpOnly
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8
DB-Nickname: VTJGc2RHVmtYMTkrZFhZeHFOc3JCVDRZaVBVVGdMUGVWT1U2T2NUenIrbz0=
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX smtp23.db.com 1800
MX smtp14.db.com 1800
MX smtp2.db.com 1800
TXT 1800
SOA 1800
Mname ns1.deutsche-bank.de
Rname hostmaster.db.com
Serial Number 2017121401
Refresh 21600
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 160.83.8.144 1781
NS ns2.deutsche-bank.de 1800
NS auth52.ns.de.uu.net 1800
NS ns1.deutsche-bank.de 1800
NS auth02.ns.de.uu.net 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.denic.de...
Domain: deutsche-bank.de
Status: connect
Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

ts.fi
2 secs
myvideo.ge
4 secs
vnews34.ru
8 secs
presstv.ir
12 secs
weeklystandard.com
14 secs
russianews.ru
15 secs
znamya-sum.ru
17 secs
greenham.com
20 secs
kr-nv.ru
22 secs
mytracknet.com
22 secs

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
deutsche-bank.de widget